Rozgrywki
Terminarz rozgrywek

I kolejka 16-17 lipca

Wisła
2 : 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Ruch Chorzów
2 : 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Wisła Kraków
2 : 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Zagłębie Lubin
4 : 0
Korona Kielce
 
Termalica Nieciecza
2 : 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Legia Warszawa
1 : 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Cracovia Kraków
5 : 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 : 0
Lech Poznań
 

II kolejka 23-24 lipca

Piast Gliwice
2 : 1
Wisła
 
Pogoń Szczecin
1 : 1
Korona Kielce
 
Górnik Łęczna
1 : 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Arka Gdynia
3 : 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
0 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
4 : 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Termalica Nieciecza
3 : 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Legia Warszawa
0 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 

III kolejka 30-31 lipca

Lechia Gdańsk
3 : 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
0 : 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Wisła
2 : 3
Legia Warszawa
 
Korona Kielce
1 : 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 : 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Arka Gdynia
3 : 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Lech Poznań
0 : 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
 

IV kolejka 6-7 sierpnia

Termalica Nieciecza
2 : 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Legia Warszawa
0 : 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Korona Kielce
4 : 1
Lech Poznań
 
Ruch Chorzów
2 : 2
Wisła
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Cracovia Kraków
2 : 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
4 : 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 : 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 

V kolejka 13-14 sierpnia

Lech Poznań
2 : 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lechia Gdańsk
3 : 2
Korona Kielce
 
Piast Gliwice
0 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Pogoń Szczecin
5 : 0
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Wisła
1 : 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Kraków
1 : 2
Ruch Chorzów
 
Górnik Łęczna
1 : 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Arka Gdynia
2 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 

VI kolejka 20-21 sierpnia

Zagłębie Lubin
0 : 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 : 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
0 : 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 : 0
Wisła
 
Termalica Nieciecza
0 : 0
Lech Poznań
 
Legia Warszawa
1 : 3
Arka Gdynia
 
Piast Gliwice
0 : 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Korona Kielce
1 : 0
Wisła Kraków
 

VII kolejka 27-28 sierpnia

Arka Gdynia
1 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lech Poznań
2 : 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Lechia Gdańsk
1 : 2
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Pogoń Szczecin
1 : 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Wisła
1 : 2
Korona Kielce
 
Ruch Chorzów
0 : 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Wisła Kraków
1 : 5
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 : 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
 

VIII kolejka 10-11 września

Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 2
Wisła
 
Cracovia Kraków
0 : 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 : 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Śląsk Wrocław
1 : 2
Ruch Chorzów
 
Lech Poznań
3 : 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Termalica Nieciecza
2 : 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Piast Gliwice
3 : 3
Górnik Łęczna
 
Korona Kielce
1 : 0
Arka Gdynia
 

IX kolejka 17-18 września

Górnik Łęczna
4 : 0
Korona Kielce
 
Arka Gdynia
1 : 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Legia Warszawa
2 : 3
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 : 4
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Lechia Gdańsk
2 : 1
Lech Poznań
 
Wisła
2 : 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Ruch Chorzów
0 : 1
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Wisła Kraków
1 : 0
Piast Gliwice
 

X kolejka 24-25 września

Korona Kielce
1 : 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Kraków
0 : 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
0 : 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Termalica Nieciecza
0 : 0
Wisła
 
Lechia Gdańsk
2 : 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Pogoń Szczecin
1 : 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Piast Gliwice
1 : 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 

XI kolejka 1-2 października

Wisła
2 : 3
Wisła Kraków
 
Ruch Chorzów
1 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Górnik Łęczna
1 : 2
Lech Poznań
 
Arka Gdynia
1 : 2
Piast Gliwice
 
Cracovia Kraków
6 : 0
Korona Kielce
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
0 : 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Legia Warszawa
3 : 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Śląsk Wrocław
1 : 2
Termalica Nieciecza
 

XII kolejka 15-16 października

Pogoń Szczecin
3 : 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Piast Gliwice
2 : 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Korona Kielce
1 : 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 : 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 : 0
Wisła
 
Lech Poznań
1 : 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Termalica Nieciecza
0 : 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 

XIII kolejka 22-23 października

Wisła
1 : 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Ruch Chorzów
4 : 0
Korona Kielce
 
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Arka Gdynia
0 : 3
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Legia Warszawa
2 : 1
Lech Poznań
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lechia Gdańsk
3 : 2
Piast Gliwice
 

XIV kolejka 29-30 października

Pogoń Szczecin
2 : 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Piast Gliwice
2 : 1
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Korona Kielce
2 : 4
Legia Warszawa
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 : 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Arka Gdynia
1 : 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 : 3
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Lech Poznań
2 : 0
Wisła
 

XV kolejka 5-6 listopada

Termalica Nieciecza
1 : 3
Korona Kielce
 
Legia Warszawa
2 : 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
1 : 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Wisła
0 : 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Ruch Chorzów
0 : 5
Lech Poznań
 
Wisła Kraków
3 : 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 : 0
Piast Gliwice
 

XVI kolejka 19-20 listopada

Jagiellonia Białystok
1 : 4
Legia Warszawa
 
Lech Poznań
3 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Lechia Gdańsk
2 : 1
Wisła
 
Pogoń Szczecin
6 : 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Piast Gliwice
2 : 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Korona Kielce
2 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 : 4
Ruch Chorzów
 
Arka Gdynia
1 : 3
Termalica Nieciecza
 

XVII kolejka 26-27 listopada

Cracovia Kraków
1 : 3
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 : 4
Legia Warszawa
 
Lechia Gdańsk
3 : 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Wisła
0 : 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Ruch Chorzów
1 : 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Kraków
5 : 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Korona Kielce
4 : 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Zagłębie Lubin
0 : 3
Lech Poznań
 

XVIII kolejka 3-4 grudnia

Termalica Nieciecza
0 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Legia Warszawa
2 : 2
Wisła
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 : 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 : 1
Lech Poznań
 
Śląsk Wrocław
1 : 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Piast Gliwice
1 : 0
Korona Kielce
 
Wisła Kraków
3 : 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Ruch Chorzów
1 : 2
Arka Gdynia
 

XIX kolejka 10-11 grudnia

Wisła Kraków
1 : 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Arka Gdynia
2 : 3
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Lech Poznań
1 : 0
Korona Kielce
 
Pogoń Szczecin
1 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
3 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Piast Gliwice
1 : 5
Legia Warszawa
 
Wisła
4 : 3
Ruch Chorzów
 
Górnik Łęczna
3 : 0
Termalica Nieciecza
 

XX kolejka 17-18 grudnia

Ruch Chorzów
1 : 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Korona Kielce
2 : 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Termalica Nieciecza
2 : 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Legia Warszawa
5 : 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 : 1
Lech Poznań
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 : 2
Wisła
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 : 2
Arka Gdynia
 

XXI kolejka 11-12 lutego

Wisła
1 : 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Wisła Kraków
2 : 0
Korona Kielce
 
Ruch Chorzów
0 : 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Arka Gdynia
0 : 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Lech Poznań
3 : 0
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Pogoń Szczecin
2 : 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Lechia Gdańsk
3 : 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 

XXII kolejka 18-19 lutego

Korona Kielce
4 : 2
Wisła
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Legia Warszawa
1 : 3
Ruch Chorzów
 
Termalica Nieciecza
1 : 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 : 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
5 : 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Śląsk Wrocław
1 : 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Piast Gliwice
0 : 3
Lech Poznań
 

XXIII kolejka 25-26 lutego

Lechia Gdańsk
4 : 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Wisła
2 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Górnik Łęczna
1 : 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Wisła Kraków
3 : 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Ruch Chorzów
2 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Arka Gdynia
4 : 1
Korona Kielce
 
Legia Warszawa
1 : 1
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Pogoń Szczecin
0 : 3
Lech Poznań
 

XXIV kolejka 4-5 marca

Piast Gliwice
1 : 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
1 : 1
Wisła
 
Korona Kielce
2 : 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 3
Legia Warszawa
 
Lech Poznań
1 : 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Termalica Nieciecza
0 : 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 : 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
4 : 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 

XXV kolejka 11-12 marca

Śląsk Wrocław
3 : 4
Piast Gliwice
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
4 : 1
Korona Kielce
 
Wisła
1 : 0
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Górnik Łęczna
2 : 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Ruch Chorzów
2 : 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Arka Gdynia
1 : 4
Lech Poznań
 
Legia Warszawa
1 : 0
Wisła Kraków
 

XXVI kolejka 18-19 marca

Lechia Gdańsk
1 : 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Piast Gliwice
3 : 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Pogoń Szczecin
0 : 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Kraków
3 : 2
Wisła
 
Korona Kielce
3 : 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Zagłębie Lubin
0 : 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Lech Poznań
0 : 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Termalica Nieciecza
1 : 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 

XXVII kolejka 1-2 kwietnia

Legia Warszawa
2 : 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Śląsk Wrocław
3 : 0
Korona Kielce
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 : 0
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Lechia Gdańsk
1 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Wisła
4 : 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Wisła Kraków
0 : 0
Lech Poznań
 
Ruch Chorzów
0 : 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Arka Gdynia
2 : 4
Górnik Łęczna
 

XXVIII kolejka 8-9 kwietnia

Lech Poznań
1 : 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Termalica Nieciecza
2 : 3
Wisła Kraków
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Piast Gliwice
1 : 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Pogoń Szczecin
5 : 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Górnik Łęczna
2 : 3
Wisła
 
Korona Kielce
1 : 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 4
Jagiellonia Białystok
 

XXIX kolejka 15 kwietnia

Wisła Kraków
1 : 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Ruch Chorzów
1 : 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Legia Warszawa
0 : 0
Korona Kielce
 
Termalica Nieciecza
1 : 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
0 : 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lechia Gdańsk
2 : 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Wisła
0 : 3
Lech Poznań
 

XXX kolejka 22-23 kwietnia

Korona Kielce
0 : 1
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 : 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Arka Gdynia
1 : 1
Wisła
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 : 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Lech Poznań
3 : 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Piast Gliwice
0 : 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Pogoń Szczecin
3 : 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Górnik Łęczna
3 : 1
Wisła Kraków
 

XXXI kolejka 29-30 kwietnia

Wisła
1 : 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Arka Gdynia
1 : 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Legia Warszawa
1 : 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 : 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Lech Poznań
3 : 2
Korona Kielce
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 : 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
2 : 0
Termalica Nieciecza
 

XXXII kolejka 6-7 maja

Górnik Łęczna
2 : 3
Wisła
 
Wisła Kraków
0 : 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Ruch Chorzów
1 : 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Korona Kielce
1 : 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Termalica Nieciecza
0 : 3
Lech Poznań
 
Cracovia Kraków
2 : 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Piast Gliwice
2 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Pogoń Szczecin
0 : 2
Legia Warszawa
 

XXXIII kolejka 13-14 maja

Lechia Gdańsk
0 : 0
Korona Kielce
 
Zagłębie Lubin
3 : 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Arka Gdynia
1 : 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Legia Warszawa
6 : 0
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Śląsk Wrocław
6 : 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Lech Poznań
2 : 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 : 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Wisła
1 : 1
Cracovia Kraków
 

XXXIV kolejka 16-17 maja

Pogoń Szczecin
1 : 1
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Lechia Gdańsk
4 : 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Górnik Łęczna
3 : 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Ruch Chorzów
0 : 3
Piast Gliwice
 
Korona Kielce
3 : 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Zagłębie Lubin
2 : 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Arka Gdynia
0 : 1
Wisła
 
Legia Warszawa
2 : 0
Lech Poznań
 

XXXV kolejka 20-21 maja

Jagiellonia Białystok
- : -
Legia Warszawa
 
Lech Poznań
- : -
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Piast Gliwice
2 : 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Wisła
1 : 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Wisła Kraków
4 : 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Termalica Nieciecza
- : -
Korona Kielce
 
Cracovia Kraków
2 : 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Śląsk Wrocław
4 : 1
Arka Gdynia
 

XXXVI kolejka 27-29 maja

Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Cracovia Kraków
 
Lech Poznań
- : -
Wisła Kraków
 
Piast Gliwice
4 : 0
Wisła
 
Lechia Gdańsk
- : -
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Górnik Łęczna
- : -
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Korona Kielce
- : -
Legia Warszawa
 
Termalica Nieciecza
- : -
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Arka Gdynia
- : -
Ruch Chorzów
 

XXXVII kolejka 2-3 czerwca

Legia Warszawa
- : -
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
- : -
Lech Poznań
 
Lech Poznań
- : -
Legia Warszawa
 
Pogoń Szczecin
- : -
Korona Kielce
 
Wisła
0 : 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Wisła Kraków
- : -
Termalica Nieciecza
 
Ruch Chorzów
- : -
Górnik Łęczna
 
Zagłębie Lubin
- : -
Arka Gdynia
 
Cracovia Kraków
- : -
Piast Gliwice